Jump to content

Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Added 2 cassette tapes added in beta version
m (Added some cassette tapes)
m (Added 2 cassette tapes added in beta version)
Line 19: Line 19:
|5
|5
|Tyris 1
|Tyris 1
|Hill Cave
|Hill Cave, on the bookshelf
|-
|-
|6
|6
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|-
|58
|PSML060
|Hill Cave, on a pile of straw
|-
|-
|61  
|61  
Line 134: Line 138:
|Semi. Yuugata.
|Semi. Yuugata.
|Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels.
|Olvina (NE), Brewery, on barrels.
|-
|91
|Nichiyo No Gogo
|Vernis, North, on top of the log pile
|-
|-
|93
|93