9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added 2 cassette tapes added in beta version) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a cassette tape No.2) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|No BGM | |No BGM | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Pop01 | |||
|Vernis, Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||