Jump to content

Elin:Spellcasting: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Blessings: Water Breathing
m (→‎Damaging(Unique): The damage of Shatter Hex varies depending on the number of hexes removed.)
m (→‎Blessings: Water Breathing)
Line 378: Line 378:
|Shatter Hex
|Shatter Hex
|Holy
|Holy
|Will
|Magic
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Removes all hexes on target and damages surrounding enemies.
|Removes all hexes on target and damages surrounding enemies.
Line 660: Line 660:
|Party
|Party
|Grant the [[Elin:Status|Brightness of Life]] to the target.
|Grant the [[Elin:Status|Brightness of Life]] to the target.
|Cannot be learned by the player.
|-
|Water Breathing
|Will
|Party
|Nullifies suffocation. + Endurance.
|Cannot be learned by the player.
|Cannot be learned by the player.
|}
|}