9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Norland: Ecopo Merchant and Platinum Merchant have been changed from Mifu to Norland.) |
||
| Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Ecopo Merchant|Ecopo Merchant]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Friendly/Merchant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Currently only located in Yowyn. They can trade Ecopo for Seeds & Scrolls of Extermination. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Platinum Merchant|Platinum Merchant]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Friendly/Merchant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Found in Palmia. Sells [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Lucky Coins]] for 100 platinum each. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||