Jump to content

Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Added Cactus wine. Added Turtle Wine
(Added Price for festival tourist wine)
(Added Cactus wine. Added Turtle Wine)
Line 138: Line 138:
|Turtle
|Turtle
|Turtle Wine
|Turtle Wine
|
|35
|45
|45
|-
|-
Line 399: Line 399:
|Festival Tourist Wine
|Festival Tourist Wine
|33
|33
|
|-
|A Cactus
|Cactus Wine
|32
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]