Jump to content

Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Added Price for festival tourist wine
(Added column to better reflect prices between blessed and normal. Added normal price for sugar wine. Added price for a normal bottle of evolved gnome corpse. Corrected price for pear wine. I have screen shot of prices to back edits contact if needed.)
(Added Price for festival tourist wine)
Line 392: Line 392:
|-
|-
|Evolved Gnome Corpse
|Evolved Gnome Corpse
|gnome wine
|Gnome wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|Festival Tourist Corpse
|Festival Tourist Wine
|33
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]