Jump to content

Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Added column to better reflect prices between blessed and normal. Added normal price for sugar wine. Added price for a normal bottle of evolved gnome corpse. Corrected price for pear wine. I have screen shot of prices to back edits contact if needed.
(Added price for a blessed bottle of sugar wine. I have screenshot to cite price if needed.)
(Added column to better reflect prices between blessed and normal. Added normal price for sugar wine. Added price for a normal bottle of evolved gnome corpse. Corrected price for pear wine. I have screen shot of prices to back edits contact if needed.)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Output Item (Bottle of...)
!Output Item (Bottle of...)
!Price
!Price
!Price (Blessed)
|-
|-
|White Mushroom
|White Mushroom
|White Mushroom Beer
|White Mushroom Beer
|12
|12
|
|-
|-
|Bonito Flakes
|Bonito Flakes
|Bonito Flakes Wine
|Bonito Flakes Wine
|30
|30
|
|-
|-
|Bamboo Shoot
|Bamboo Shoot
|Bamboo Shoot Wine
|Bamboo Shoot Wine
|30
|30
|
|-
|-
|Truffle
|Truffle
|Truffle Beer
|Truffle Beer
|64
|64
|
|-
|-
|Dodo Corpse
|Dodo Corpse
|Dodo Wine
|Dodo Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Puppy Corpse
|Puppy Corpse
|Puppy Wine
|Puppy Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Pig Corpse
|Pig Corpse
|Pig Wine
|Pig Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Ketchup
|Ketchup
|Ketchup Wine
|Ketchup Wine
|42
|42
|
|-
|-
|Red Mushroom
|Red Mushroom
|Red Mushroom Beer
|Red Mushroom Beer
|15
|15
|
|-
|-
|Public Performer Corpse
|Public Performer Corpse
|Public Performer Wine
|Public Performer Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Catechin
|Catechin
|Catechin Wine
|Catechin Wine
|41
|41
|
|-
|-
|Cactus Fruit
|Cactus Fruit
|Cactus Wine
|Cactus Wine
|33
|33
|
|-
|-
|Mushroom
|Mushroom
|Mushroom Beer
|Mushroom Beer
|8
|8
|
|-
|-
|Kibble
|Kibble
|Kibble Wine
|Kibble Wine
|51
|51
|
|-
|-
|Goblin Egg
|Goblin Egg
|Goblin Wine
|Goblin Wine
|37
|37
|
|-
|-
|Sheep Egg
|Sheep Egg
|Sheep Wine
|Sheep Wine
|37
|37
|
|-
|-
|Pack of Soybeans
|Pack of Soybeans
|Soybeans Wine
|Soybeans Wine
|36
|36
|
|-
|-
|Can of Protein
|Can of Protein
|Protein Wine
|Protein Wine
|42
|42
|
|-
|-
|Apple
|Apple
|Apple Wine
|Apple Wine
|30
|30
|
|-
|-
|Bottle of Yeast
|Bottle of Yeast
|Yeast Wine
|Yeast Wine
|29
|29
|
|-
|-
|Can of Spice
|Can of Spice
|Spice Wine
|Spice Wine
|49
|49
|
|-
|-
|Tadpole
|Tadpole
|Tadpole Wine
|Tadpole Wine
|29
|29
|
|-
|-
|Goby
|Goby
|Goby Wine
|Goby Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Handful of Crim
|Handful of Crim
|Crim Crim Wine
|Crim Crim Wine
|17 (Blessed Price)
|
|17
|-
|-
|Bitterling
|Bitterling
|Bitterling Wine
|Bitterling Wine
|30
|30
|
|-
|-
|Turtle
|Turtle
|Turtle Wine
|Turtle Wine
|45 (Blessed Price)
|
|45
|-
|-
|Muddler
|Muddler
|Muddler Wine
|Muddler Wine
|36
|36
|
|-
|-
|Blueberry
|Blueberry
|Blueberry Wine
|Blueberry Wine
|30
|30
|
|-
|-
|Yeek Egg
|Yeek Egg
|Yeek Wine
|Yeek Wine
|37
|37
|
|-
|-
|Gelatin
|Gelatin
|Gelatin Wine
|Gelatin Wine
|40
|40
|
|-
|-
|Api Nuts
|Api Nuts
|Api Nuts Beer
|Api Nuts Beer
|9
|9
|
|-
|-
|Rat Corpse
|Rat Corpse
|Rat Wine
|Rat Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Banana
|Banana
|Banana Wine
|Banana Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Palulu
|Palulu
|Palulu Wine
|Palulu Wine
|35
|35
|
|-
|-
|Goldfish
|Goldfish
|Goldfish Wine
|Goldfish Wine
|47
|47
|
|-
|-
|Sesame
|Sesame
|Sesame Wine
|Sesame Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Rabbit Corpse
|Rabbit Corpse
|Rabbit Wine
|Rabbit Wine
|37
|37
|
|-
|-
|Marbled Snail Corpse
|Marbled Snail Corpse
|Snail Wine
|Snail Wine
|67
|67
|
|-
|-
|Hermit Crab Corpse
|Hermit Crab Corpse
|Hermit Crab Wine
|Hermit Crab Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Marbled Floating Eye Corpse
|Marbled Floating Eye Corpse
|Floating Eye Wine
|Floating Eye Wine
|67
|67
|
|-
|-
|Gangster Corpse
|Gangster Corpse
|Gangster Wine
|Gangster Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Carp
|Carp
|Carp Wine
|Carp Wine
|55
|55
|
|-
|-
|Honeycomb
|Honeycomb
|Honeycomb Wine
|Honeycomb Wine
|46
|46
|
|-
|-
|Pear
|Pear
|Pear Wine
|Pear Wine
|33
|32
|
|-
|-
|Bass
|Bass
|Bass Wine
|Bass Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Duck Corpse
|Duck Corpse
|Duck Wine
|Duck Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Sheep Corpse
|Sheep Corpse
|Sheep Wine
|Sheep Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Goat Corpse
|Goat Corpse
|Goat Wine
|Goat Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Tuna
|Tuna
|Tuna Wine
|Tuna Wine
|57
|57
|
|-
|-
|Tilefish
|Tilefish
|Tilefish Wine
|Tilefish Wine
|53
|53
|
|-
|-
|Poppy Corpse
|Poppy Corpse
|Poppy Wine
|Poppy Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Chili
|Chili
|Chili Wine
|Chili Wine
|38
|38
|
|-
|-
|Olive Oil
|Olive Oil
|Olive Oil Wine
|Olive Oil Wine
|41
|41
|
|-
|-
|Chicken Egg
|Chicken Egg
|Chicken Wine
|Chicken Wine
|37
|37
|
|-
|-
|Isygarad Corpse
|Isygarad Corpse
|Isygarad Wine
|Isygarad Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|A cup of Coffee
|A cup of Coffee
|Coffee Wine
|Coffee Wine
|49
|49
|
|-
|-
|Firehound Corpse
|Firehound Corpse
|Firehound Wine
|Firehound Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Sweetfish
|Sweetfish
|Sweetfish Wine
|Sweetfish Wine
|38
|38
|
|-
|-
|Sardine
|Sardine
|Sardine Wine
|Sardine Wine
|34
|34
|
|-
|-
|Sea Urchin
|Sea Urchin
|Sea Urchin Wine
|Sea Urchin Wine
|50
|50
|
|-
|-
|"Evolved Goat" Marbled Corpse
|"Evolved Goat" Marbled Corpse
|Goat Wine
|Goat Wine
|72
|72
|
|-
|-
|Arowana
|Arowana
|Arowana Wine
|Arowana Wine
|49
|49
|
|-
|-
|Eel
|Eel
|Eel Wine
|Eel Wine
|44
|44
|
|-
|-
|Orange
|Orange
|Orange Wine
|Orange Wine
|31
|31
|
|-
|-
|Sunfish
|Sunfish
|Sunfish Wine
|Sunfish Wine
|136
|136
|
|-
|-
|Sugar
|Sugar
|Sugar Wine
|Sugar Wine
|48 (Blessed Price)
|38
|48
|-
|-
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
|Mackerel Wine
|Mackerel Wine
|50
|50
|
|-
|-
|Deep Sea Fish
|Deep Sea Fish
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|172
|172
|
|-
|-
|Blowfish
|Blowfish
|Blowfish Wine
|Blowfish Wine
|102
|102
|
|-
|-
|Ancient Fish
|Ancient Fish
|Ancient Fish Wine
|Ancient Fish Wine
|256
|256
|
|-
|-
|Striped Jack
|Striped Jack
|Striped Jack Wine
|Striped Jack Wine
|50
|50
|
|-
|-
|Shark
|Shark
|Shark Wine
|Shark Wine
|753
|753
|
|-
|-
|Whale
|Whale
|Whale Wine
|Whale Wine
|2750
|2750
|
|-
|-
|Moonfish
|Moonfish
|Moonfish Wine
|Moonfish Wine
|282
|282
|
|-
|-
|Coelacanth
|Coelacanth
|Coelacanth Wine
|Coelacanth Wine
|366
|366
|
|-
|-
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice Wine
|Rice Wine
|38
|38
|
|-
|Evolved Gnome Corpse
|gnome wine
|34
|
|}
|}
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]