Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Added price for a blessed bottle of sugar wine. I have screenshot to cite price if needed.
m (Make the table sortable for easier comparison)
(Added price for a blessed bottle of sugar wine. I have screenshot to cite price if needed.)
Line 269: Line 269:
|Sunfish Wine
|Sunfish Wine
|136
|136
|-
|Sugar
|Sugar Wine
|48 (Blessed Price)
|-
|-
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
Line 309: Line 313:
|Rice Wine
|Rice Wine
|38
|38
|-
|
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]