37
edits
(Added Cactus wine. Added Turtle Wine) |
(Added cabbage,corn,tomato, and carrot wine prices) |
||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|Cactus Wine | |Cactus Wine | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cabbage | |||
|Cabbage Wine | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corn | |||
|Corn Wine | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tomato | |||
|Tomato Wine | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot | |||
|Carrot Wine | |||
|41 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
edits