3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Instrument | |Instrument | ||
|It makes your performance better. [*] | |It makes your performance better. [*] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|★Gould's Piano | |||
|Instrument | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|Place Where Winds Rest | |Place Where Winds Rest | ||
|- | |||
|★Cooler Box | |||
|Container | |||
|It slows the process of decay. [***] | |||
| | |||
|Puppy Cave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Gift Box of Elin | |★Gift Box of Elin | ||