3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Rod | |Rod | ||
|Grants the player a [[Elin:Wishing|Wish]]. | |Grants the player a [[Elin:Wishing|Wish]]. | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | |||
|- | |||
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith | |||
|Ticket | |||
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally. | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | |[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | ||