3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | |[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | ||
|- | |||
|★Smal Medal | |||
|Currency | |||
|Trade for precious items at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|The Workshop]]. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | ||