3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | ||
|- | |||
|★Rod of Wish | |||
|Rod | |||
|Grants the player a [[Elin:Wishing|Wish]]. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | ||