9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Special containers: Big shipping chest) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: feeding trough) |
||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|× | |× | ||
|It's down in town sometimes. | |It's down in town sometimes. | ||
| | |Locked and contains Orena and platinum coins. | ||
Karma +5 if delivered to the guard while locked | |||
If unlocked, the wallet turns into a normal wallet and Karma -8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|salary chest | |salary chest | ||
| Line 359: | Line 363: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4.0 | |4.0 | ||
|× | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|feeding trough | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||