Jump to content

Elin:Facility: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Facility list: A mini-pool has the same effect as a changing room.)
m (→‎Crafter and Processor: ★Fortune Drum)
Line 368: Line 368:
|Scratch machine
|Scratch machine
|Obtain prizes by consuming scratch cards
|Obtain prizes by consuming scratch cards
|
|N/A
|Fortune bell
|Fortune bell
|Common: Single Casino Chip
|Common: Single Casino Chip
Line 374: Line 374:


Rare: Small Medal
Rare: Small Medal
|-
|'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]'''
|Draw a lottery with an old ticket.
|N/A
|Tinker's Camp
|See individual pages for details of prizes
|-
|-
|Anvil
|Anvil