9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: A mini-pool has the same effect as a changing room.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: ★Fortune Drum) |
||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|Scratch machine | |Scratch machine | ||
|Obtain prizes by consuming scratch cards | |Obtain prizes by consuming scratch cards | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|Fortune bell | |Fortune bell | ||
|Common: Single Casino Chip | |Common: Single Casino Chip | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
Rare: Small Medal | Rare: Small Medal | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]''' | |||
|Draw a lottery with an old ticket. | |||
|N/A | |||
|Tinker's Camp | |||
|See individual pages for details of prizes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anvil | |Anvil | ||