9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: Added a link to the Elin:teleporter.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: A mini-pool has the same effect as a changing room.) |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|When you enter one of it, you can take off your clothes. When you go back in, you can put your clothes back on. | |When you enter one of it, you can take off your clothes. When you go back in, you can put your clothes back on. | ||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | |To get into the '''[[Elin:Olvina|hot springs]]''', you need to undress with this. | ||
|- | |||
|mini pool | |||
|When you enter one of it, you can take off your clothes. When you go back in, you can put your clothes back on. | |||
|Little Garden | |||
|To get into the '''[[Elin:Olvina|hot springs]]''', you need to undress with this. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|trolley entrance | |trolley entrance | ||
| Line 102: | Line 107: | ||
Touching it again allows the rider to mount the waiting companion. | Touching it again allows the rider to mount the waiting companion. | ||
Can change the PCC skin during a ride from the middle click. | |||
|Crafting at the Carpenter's table | |Crafting at the Carpenter's table | ||
|The waiting companion is considered to have left the party. When they are mounted, they rejoin the party. | |The waiting companion is considered to have left the party. When they are mounted, they rejoin the party. | ||
| Line 327: | Line 334: | ||
|Workbench | |Workbench | ||
|Lumiest, The Cursed Manor | |Lumiest, The Cursed Manor | ||
|Statue models are randomly | |Statue models are randomly choiced from '''[[Elin:Bestiary|monsters]]''' that have been defeated once, ranging up to the your sculpture skill +15 level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ration Maker | |Ration Maker | ||