Jump to content

Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|Tsukino Kobune
|Tsukino Kobune
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano
|-
|103
|Sabakuwo Iku
|Port Kapul, Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell
|-
|-
|104
|104