3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Tsukino Kobune | |Tsukino Kobune | ||
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | |The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | ||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|Sabakuwo Iku | |||
|Port Kapul, Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||