Jump to content

Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|Escape
|Escape
|Palmia, Bar (SE)
|Palmia, Bar (SE)
|-
|71
|Taikutsu
|Lumiest (S), Inn, Central room, on table
|-
|-
|72
|72