Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|Mitologia
|Mitologia
|Palmia Embassy, War Table, NE corner
|Palmia Embassy, War Table, NE corner
|-
|19
|Morning Breeze
|Port Kapul (S), Bank Vault, on chest.
|-
|-
|20
|20