9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Sad Cry and Burn Mana) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Gorefest) |
||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|Volley Strike | |Volley Strike | ||
|None (Random ability only) | |None (Random ability only) | ||
| | |Dexterity | ||
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | |Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | ||
Currently, it has almost the same performance as Bladestorm. It has been announced that the name and effects may change in the future. | Currently, it has almost the same performance as Bladestorm. It has been announced that the name and effects may change in the future. | ||
|- | |||
|Gorefest | |||
|Murderball | |||
|Dexterity | |||
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | |||
Almost the same performance as Bladestorm. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Call Ally | |Call Ally | ||