9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Gorefest) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Whirlwind) |
||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | |Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | ||
Almost the same performance as Bladestorm. | Almost the same performance as Bladestorm. | ||
|- | |||
|Whirlwind | |||
|Murderball | |||
|Murderball | |||
|Attacks all NPCs adjacent to the user. | |||
Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Call Ally | |Call Ally | ||