9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a lot of junk) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Non-burnable Garbage: The material for the magic circle has been changed.) |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|iron scale | |iron scale | ||
|Granite | |Granite | ||
|Stone | |Stone | ||
| Line 597: | Line 592: | ||
|Glass | |Glass | ||
|Not degraded to Fragment | |Not degraded to Fragment | ||
|- | |||
|Magic circle | |||
|Crystal | |||
|Stone | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tissue | |Tissue | ||