9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: The act of taking a pet's belongings) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: Karma is now reduced by -1 when harvested crops are taken away or offered at the altar.) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forcibly taking property belonging to a pet | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Killing a cat | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Murder (named NPCs, citizens, guards, etc) | |Murder (named NPCs, citizens, guards, etc) | ||
| -5 | | -5 | ||
|- | |||
|Taking away crops from the harvest request map or offering them on an altar | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it | |Fail a generic quest by letting it time out or abandoning it | ||