Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: The act of taking a pet's belongings
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.))
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: The act of taking a pet's belongings)
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|Killing a cat
|Killing a cat
| -1
|-
|Forcibly taking property belonging to a pet
| -1
| -1
|-
|-