9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: The act of taking a pet's belongings) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Killing a cat | |Killing a cat | ||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|Forcibly taking property belonging to a pet | |||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |- | ||