Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)
m (Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.))
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.))
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
|Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops)  
|Vandalism (destroying items, walls and floors, harvesting owned crops)  
| -1
|-
|Kick a sleeping friendly NPC to wake him up.
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Open a lost wallet  
|Open a lost wallet  
|
| -8
|-
|Open a lost suitcase
|
|-
|-
|Tax evasion
|Tax evasion