Jump to content

Elin:Small Medal: Difference between revisions

m
→‎List of medals on static maps: Add one medal to Doga Ruins Camp
m (Medals in)
m (→‎List of medals on static maps: Add one medal to Doga Ruins Camp)
Line 293: Line 293:
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]]
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]'''
| rowspan="3" |'''[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]'''
|Stable, inside the small room on the far left
|Stable, inside the small room on the far left, on the Straw pile
|
|
|-
|-
|West, next to the well
|West, next to the well
|
|-
|Northeast, pasture, next to the water tank
|
|
|-
|-