Name |
<Loytel> |
---|---|
Alias |
the Frontier Inspector |
Gender |
Male |
Race |
Norland |
Class |
Thief |
Faith |
Eyth of Void |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Add information about Loytel's shop.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Whisle of peace) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plan of Resident tax | |Plan of Resident tax | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plan of Open for business | |Plan of Open for business | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Flooring workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Wall workshop | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Block workshop | |Recipe of Block workshop | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Platform workshop | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sturdy box | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Delivery box | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of | |Recipe of Whisle of peace | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] |
Name |
<Loytel> |
---|---|
Alias |
the Frontier Inspector |
Gender |
Male |
Race |
Norland |
Class |
Thief |
Faith |
Eyth of Void |
性別 |
男性 |
---|---|
種族 |
ノーランド |
STR |
12 |
---|---|
END |
12 |
DEX |
14 |
PER |
11 |
LEA |
11 |
WIL |
9 |
MAG |
7 |
CHA |
6 |
A man in crippling debt.
Item | Cost(Gold bar) | Note |
---|---|---|
Faction board | 1 | |
Build board | 1 | |
Resident list | 1 | |
Quest board(1) | 2 | Front facing |
Quest board(2) | 3 | Diagonally oriented |
Quest board(3) | 3 | Different diagonally oriented designs |
Plan of Resident tax | 8 | |
Plan of Open for business | 5 | |
Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | 1 | |
Recipe of Flooring workshop | 2 | |
Recipe of Wall workshop | 2 | |
Recipe of Block workshop | 3 | |
Recipe of Platform workshop | 3 | |
Recipe of Sturdy box | 3 | |
Recipe of Delivery box | 4 | |
Recipe of Whisle of peace | 5 |