Jump to content

Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.
m (Slightly adjusted the timing for obtaining Cassette Tape No. 109)
m (Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.)
Line 102: Line 102:
|22
|22
|Pyramid
|Pyramid
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Nefia
|Nefia
Line 108: Line 108:
|23
|23
|Mysterious Forest
|Mysterious Forest
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Nefia
|Nefia
Line 114: Line 114:
|24
|24
|PSML514
|PSML514
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Nefia
|Nefia
Line 126: Line 126:
|27
|27
|Mayonakano Omochabako
|Mayonakano Omochabako
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|The Cursed Manor B1F
|The Cursed Manor B1F
Line 159: Line 159:
|On a load next to the tent
|On a load next to the tent
|Meadow
|Meadow
|-
|42
|Mayonakano Park
|Not implemented
|
|One block
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 180: Line 186:
|46
|46
|Dwarf
|Dwarf
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Lumiest Sewerage
|Lumiest Sewerage
Line 186: Line 192:
|47
|47
|Nonbiri Dwarf
|Nonbiri Dwarf
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Performance Request
|Performance Request
Line 192: Line 198:
|48
|48
|Nazoooki Shinden
|Nazoooki Shinden
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Nefia
|Nefia
Line 319: Line 325:
|North, on top of the log pile
|North, on top of the log pile
|Home Quest
|Home Quest
|-
|92
|Itazura Kids
|Not implemented
|
|One block
|-
|-
|93
|93
Line 343: Line 355:
|Next to the piano
|Next to the piano
|The Cursed Manor
|The Cursed Manor
|-
|101
|Flashback
|Not implemented
|
|Boss battle
|-
|102
|Punipunichuiho
|Not implemented
|
|Hunting request
|-
|-
|103
|103
Line 370: Line 394:
|107
|107
|BGM3-1
|BGM3-1
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|War request
|War request
Line 378: Line 402:
|Nefu Village
|Nefu Village
|North, on a log by the river
|North, on a log by the river
|Mifu Village
|Nefu Village
|-
|-
|109
|109
Line 406: Line 430:
|114
|114
|Orchestra 5
|Orchestra 5
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Conquered Nefia
|Conquered Nefia
Line 415: Line 439:
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins
|Village of Atonement
|Village of Atonement
|-
|118
|Kizuami of Trickery
|Not implemented
|
|Mifu Village
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]