9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added note on MP consumption of the cane.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Melee weapons: The lightsaber is now a Force weapon. Which attribute the Force weapon refers to is under investigation.) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Strength | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Long Sword | ||
|katana | |katana | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Axe | | rowspan="4" |Axe | ||
| Line 232: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|lightsaber | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|100% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Force weapons, use Magic device and Casting skills. | |||
|} | |} | ||