Jump to content

Elin:Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Melee weapons: The sickle as a weapon is supposed to have been renamed war sickle
m (→‎Melee weapons: Added base weights for some weapons)
m (→‎Melee weapons: The sickle as a weapon is supposed to have been renamed war sickle)
Line 16: Line 16:
!Remarks
!Remarks
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |Strength
| rowspan="10" |Strength
| rowspan="4" |Long Sword
| rowspan="4" |Long Sword
|katana
|katana
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Sickle
| rowspan="2" |Sickle
|sickle
|war sickle
|
|1.4
|
|
|
|
|
|5%
|
|
|
|
Line 103: Line 103:
|scythe
|scythe
|4.0
|4.0
|
|
|5%
|
|
|
|-
|war sickle
|1.4
|
|
|
|