Jump to content

Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
★Shared Diary
m (Pets now earn more FP from ★Secret Experience of Kumiromi)
m (★Shared Diary)
Line 335: Line 335:
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
[[Elin:Housing|Lucky month]]
[[Elin:Housing|Lucky month]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Shared Diary.png]]
|★Shared Diary
|Book
|Gains the Feat EXP needed for the next level-up for pet.  When read by the player, the effect is 1/4.
|
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
| ★Younger sister's diary
|★Younger sister's diary
|Book
|Book
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
Line 344: Line 351:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Younger sister's secret diary
|★Younger sister's secret diary  
|Book
|Book


Line 359: Line 366:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Little sister's  diary
| ★Little sister's  diary
| Book
|Book
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|
|
Line 367: Line 374:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
| Book
|Book
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|
|
Line 379: Line 386:
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lucky_Coin.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lucky_Coin.png]]  
|★Lucky Coin
|★Lucky Coin
|Currency
|Currency
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
|
|
| [[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]