Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #13: Festivals
m (→‎Others: After joining a guild, Academy recommendation letter will no longer appear in the shop.)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #13: Festivals)
Line 423: Line 423:
|A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1
|A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |Brown book
| rowspan="13" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 459: Line 459:
|Adventurer's Weekly #12: Runes
|Adventurer's Weekly #12: Runes
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Equipment/Enchantments#Runes|Runes]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Equipment/Enchantments#Runes|Runes]]'''
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #13: Festivals
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Festivals|Seasonal Festivals]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |Red book
| rowspan="27" |Red book