1,721
edits
m (updated lord of the night feat effect, added ashborn, updated the vampire npc action list) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | | style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%. | | style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | | style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | | style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Head | !Head | ||
edits