1,721
edits
m (updated lord of the night feat effect) |
m (updated lord of the night feat effect, added ashborn, updated the vampire npc action list) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Feat Effects | !Feat Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |12 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |11 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |8 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |7 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |7 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |6 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |12 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |11 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |74 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |130 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |130 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |100 | ||
| rowspan = " | | rowspan = "3" |110 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" rowspan = " | | style="text-align:left;" rowspan = "3" |Stealth<sup>(130)</sup><br>Literacy<sup>(130)</sup><br>Meditation<sup>(130)</sup><br>Magic Device<sup>(130)</sup><br>Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | | style="text-align:left;" |Lord of the Night | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br> | | style="text-align:left;" |Cold, Magic Resistance +5<br>Fire Weakness -10<br>Learn "Bat Transformation" and "Blood Suck"<br>Benefits from【Blood Meal】food boosting effects.<br>Decreases nutrition of food without it by 90%. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1 | | style="text-align:left;" |Undead 1 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Death Touch, Ice Bolt | |Death Touch, Ice Bolt, Blood Suck, Summon Undead | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits