9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Processors: Corrected output quantities for plank, stick, and cut stone.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drafting table: Added a cartography table. Moved the map recipe to the cartography table) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Bait | |Bait | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | |Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Wall | |Wall | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Light Source | |Light Source | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Brightness: 3 squares | |Brightness: 3 squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,001: | Line 1,001: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,017: | ||
|Instrument | |Instrument | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,049: | Line 1,049: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,065: | Line 1,065: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,098: | Line 1,098: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,114: | Line 1,114: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,131: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,182: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,264: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,297: | Line 1,297: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,541: | Line 1,541: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,557: | Line 1,557: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,605: | Line 1,605: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,621: | Line 1,621: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,638: | Line 1,638: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,767: | Line 1,767: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cartography table | ||
| | |Table | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |Chair | ||
|1 | |||
|Big map | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Mixer | |Easel | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crafter | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ration maker | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|6 | |||
|Millstone | |||
|1 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,879: | Line 1,895: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,895: | Line 1,911: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,912: | Line 1,928: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,928: | Line 1,944: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,944: | Line 1,960: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,960: | Line 1,976: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,976: | Line 1,992: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,992: | Line 2,008: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,008: | Line 2,024: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,056: | Line 2,072: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,072: | Line 2,088: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,150: | Line 2,166: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,182: | Line 2,198: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,225: | Line 2,241: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,243: | Line 2,259: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|16 capacity | |16 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,282: | Line 2,298: | ||
|Foot Gear | |Foot Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,303: | Line 2,319: | ||
|Arm Gear | |Arm Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,321: | Line 2,337: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,339: | Line 2,355: | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,357: | Line 2,373: | ||
|Throwing weapon | |Throwing weapon | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,376: | Line 2,392: | ||
|Cane | |Cane | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | |The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,394: | Line 2,410: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,414: | Line 2,430: | ||
|Throwing weapon | |Throwing weapon | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,504: | Line 2,520: | ||
|Chair | |Chair | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,540: | Line 2,556: | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,612: | Line 2,628: | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,666: | Line 2,682: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Has two bands across the planks | |Has two bands across the planks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,935: | Line 2,951: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,953: | Line 2,969: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|28 capacity | |28 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,971: | Line 2,987: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,830: | Line 3,846: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,974: | Line 3,990: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,390: | Line 4,406: | ||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 5,032: | Line 5,048: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,048: | Line 5,064: | ||
|Torso Gear | |Torso Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,065: | Line 5,081: | ||
|Waist Gear | |Waist Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,454: | Line 5,470: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can be crafted with millstone | |Can be crafted with millstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,071: | Line 6,087: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|20 capacity | |20 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,199: | Line 6,215: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,247: | Line 6,263: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,263: | Line 6,279: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,327: | Line 6,343: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,723: | Line 6,739: | ||
| | | | ||
|Poster of poster_crowd | |Poster of poster_crowd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banner | |Banner | ||
| Line 6,803: | Line 6,803: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Traveli == | |||
=== Cartography table === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 2nd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 3rd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 4th | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Extra | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Map | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gem | |||
|1-2 | |||
|Map | |||
|5 | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map. | |||
|} | |} | ||