9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: Cartography table) |
||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|Tinker's table | |Tinker's table | ||
|Tinker's Camp, Village of Atonement | |Tinker's Camp, Village of Atonement | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartography table | |||
|Maps can be crafted. | |||
|Drafting table | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||