Jump to content

Elin:Cooking: Difference between revisions

m
added blood pack
m (→‎Recipes for dishes: Eggs can now be used as an ingredient in stone-grilled bibimbap.)
m (added blood pack)
Line 368: Line 368:
|Willow, Port Kapul, Palmia
|Willow, Port Kapul, Palmia
|
|
|-
|
|Blood pack
|Soup
| style="text-align: right;" |5
| Mixer
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]
Corpse
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]
(Seasoning)
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
(Vegetable)
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]
Empty
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]
Empty
|Vampire players starts with this recipe in their inventory.
Otherwise it can't be obtained.
|Additional trait:【Blood Meal】
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
Line 387: Line 406:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pasta Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pasta Salad.png]]
|Pasta salad  
|Pasta salad
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |7
| style="text-align: right;" |7
Line 420: Line 439:
Empty
Empty
|Initially learned
|Initially learned
|Additional trait: +4 DEX
| Additional trait: +4 DEX
Eggs cooked in hot springs have 【Warm】
Eggs cooked in hot springs have【Warm】
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Omelette.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Omelette.png]]
Line 427: Line 446:
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Egg.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Egg.png|frameless]]  
Egg
Egg
Line 441: Line 460:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pickled Vegetable.png]]  
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pickled Vegetable.png]]
|Pickled vegetable
|Pickled vegetable
|Vegetable Meal  
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| style="text-align: right;" |8
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
Line 458: Line 477:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Elin Item Sprite Breadstick.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Breadstick.png]]
|Breadstick
|Breadstick
|Bread  
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |10
| style="text-align: right;" |10
|Oven
|Oven
Line 477: Line 496:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Onigiri.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Onigiri.png]]
|Onigiri
| Onigiri
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |11
| style="text-align: right;" | 11
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
Line 513: Line 532:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sashimi.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sashimi.png]]
| Sashimi
|Sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |12  
| style="text-align: right;" |12
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Line 531: Line 550:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shortcake.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shortcake.png]]
|Shortcake  
|Shortcake
|Cake
|Cake
| style="text-align: right;" |12
| style="text-align: right;" |12
Line 545: Line 564:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Yowyn B1F
|Yowyn B1F  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 585: Line 604:
|Take-out pizza
|Take-out pizza
|Meal
|Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 12
| style="text-align: right;" |12
|Microwave oven
|Microwave oven
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
Line 601: Line 620:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Salad.png]]
|Salad
| Salad


|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 14
| style="text-align: right;" |14
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
| [[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]Vegetable
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]Vegetable
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
Fruit
Fruit
Line 620: Line 639:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Stew.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Stew.png]]
|Cream stew
|Cream stew
|Soup  
|Soup
| style="text-align: right;" |16
| style="text-align: right;" |16
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
Line 637: Line 656:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Carbonara.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Carbonara.png]]
|Carbonara  
|Carbonara
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |18
| style="text-align: right;" |18
Line 658: Line 677:
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |18
| style="text-align: right;" |18
|BBQ table
|BBQ table  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Fish
Fish
Line 675: Line 694:
|Manju
|Manju
|Cookie
|Cookie
| style="text-align: right;" |18  
| style="text-align: right;" |18
|Oven
|Oven
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
Line 729: Line 748:
|Stewed vegetable
|Stewed vegetable
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |20  
| style="text-align: right;" |20
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker  
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
Vegetable
Vegetable
Line 746: Line 765:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|Whole roasted meat
|Whole roasted meat
| Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |20
| style="text-align: right;" |20
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
Line 764: Line 783:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|Cazuela
|Cazuela
| Soup
|Soup


| style="text-align: right;" |21
| style="text-align: right;" | 21
|Cauldron
|Cauldron
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Line 783: Line 802:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Rice Bowl.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Rice Bowl.png]]
|Rice bowl
|Rice bowl
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal  
| style="text-align: right;" |22
| style="text-align: right;" |22
|Cauldron
|Cauldron
Line 799: Line 818:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|Flan
| Flan
|Egg Meal  
|Egg Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |23
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Mixer
|Mixer
Line 818: Line 837:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Jelly.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Jelly.png]]
|Jelly  
|Jelly
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |23  
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Mixer
|Mixer
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
Line 836: Line 855:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Bun.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Bun.png]]
|Meat bun  
|Meat bun
|Cookie
| Cookie  
| style="text-align: right;" |23  
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Oven
|Oven
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]
Line 854: Line 873:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
|Cream puff
|Cream puff
|Bread
|Bread  
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
|Oven
|Oven
Line 871: Line 890:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|Garlic spaghetti  
|Garlic spaghetti
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
Line 885: Line 904:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
| Olvina, Specwing
|Olvina, Specwing
|
|
|-
|-
Line 892: Line 911:
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
Vegetable
Vegetable
Line 908: Line 927:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|Tempura
|Tempura
| Fish Meal  
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
Line 921: Line 940:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Nefu village, Fortune Bell
|Nefu village, Fortune Bell  
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Grilled Meat With Shiso Leaves.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Grilled Meat With Shiso Leaves.png]]
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal  
| style="text-align: right;" |25  
| style="text-align: right;" |25
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
Line 945: Line 964:
|Tiramisu
|Tiramisu
|Cake
|Cake
| style="text-align: right;" |26
| style="text-align: right;" |26  
|Oven
|Oven
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
Line 957: Line 976:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Fortune Bell
| Fortune Bell
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|Spaghetti with meat sauce  
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |28
| style="text-align: right;" |28
Line 980: Line 999:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|Dystopia food
|Dystopia food
| Lunch
|Lunch
| style="text-align: right;" |29
| style="text-align: right;" |29
|Microwave oven
|Microwave oven
Line 1,018: Line 1,037:
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |30
| style="text-align: right;" |30
|Cooker  
|Cooker
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
Rice
Rice
Line 1,033: Line 1,052:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
| Pie
|Pie
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |31
| style="text-align: right;" |31
Line 1,051: Line 1,070:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Croquette.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Croquette.png]]
|Croquette
| Croquette
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |32
| style="text-align: right;" |32
Line 1,071: Line 1,090:
|Live sashimi
|Live sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 32
| style="text-align: right;" |32
|Cutting board
| Cutting board
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Fish
Fish
Line 1,083: Line 1,102:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Lumiest, Port Kapul
| Lumiest, Port Kapul
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|Crepe
|Crepe
|Fruit Meal  
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |34
| style="text-align: right;" |34
|Oven
|Oven
Line 1,126: Line 1,145:
|Soup
|Soup
| style="text-align: right;" |35
| style="text-align: right;" |35
|Cauldron
|Cauldron  
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
Corpse
Corpse
Line 1,142: Line 1,161:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Caesar Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Caesar Salad.png]]
|Caesar salad
|Caesar salad
|Vegetable Meal  
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |36
| style="text-align: right;" |36
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
Line 1,159: Line 1,178:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Pie.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Pie.png]]
|Meat pie
|Meat pie  
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |36
| style="text-align: right;" |36
Line 1,217: Line 1,236:


|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" | 36
| style="text-align: right;" |36
|Cauldron
| Cauldron
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Pot of noodle
Pot of noodle
Line 1,272: Line 1,291:
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |42
| style="text-align: right;" |42
|Oven  
|Oven
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
Any Dough
Any Dough
Line 1,288: Line 1,307:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite King Parfait.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite King Parfait.png]]
|King parfait
|King parfait
| Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |44
| style="text-align: right;" |44
|Mixer
|Mixer
Line 1,326: Line 1,345:
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |46
| style="text-align: right;" |46
|Cauldron  
|Cauldron
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Pot of noodle
Pot of noodle
Line 1,341: Line 1,360:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|Holiday meal  
|Holiday meal


|Fish Meal  
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |50
| style="text-align: right;" |50
|Cooker
|Cooker
Line 1,361: Line 1,380:
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]
|Delux snow putit cake
|Delux snow putit cake
|Cake
| Cake
| style="text-align: right;" |55
| style="text-align: right;" |55
|Oven
|Oven
Line 1,390: Line 1,409:
!Egg
!Egg
!Nut
!Nut
! Seasoning
!Seasoning
!Gourmet 2
! Gourmet 2
!Other
!Other  
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bread.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bread.png]]
Line 1,405: Line 1,424:
|
|
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
| Cheese
|Cheese
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cooked Rice.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cooked Rice.png]]
Line 1,474: Line 1,493:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mini Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mini Salad.png]]
|Mini salad  
|Mini salad
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 1,492: Line 1,511:
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,527: Line 1,546:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vegetable Soup.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vegetable Soup.png]]


|Vegetable soup
|Vegetable soup  
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 1,540: Line 1,559:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Weed Stew.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Weed Stew.png]]
|Weed stew
|Weed stew  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,601: Line 1,620:
|✔
|✔
|
|
| ✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,630: Line 1,649:
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
|Sauce
|Sauce
|-
|
|Blood pack
|✔
|
|✔
|
|
|
|
|✔
|'''×'''
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
Line 1,664: Line 1,696:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,707: Line 1,739:
|
|
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
|
|
Line 1,716: Line 1,748:
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,860: Line 1,892:
|Manju
|Manju
|
|
|✔
|✔  


|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,887: Line 1,919:
|Caramel cake
|Caramel cake
|
|
|✔
|✔  


|
|
Line 1,912: Line 1,944:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|Whole roasted meat
| Whole roasted meat
|
|
|
|
Line 1,951: Line 1,983:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|Flan
| Flan
|
|
|
|
Line 1,969: Line 2,001:
|
|
|
|
|✔  
|✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,990: Line 2,022:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
| Cream puff
|Cream puff
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,998: Line 2,030:
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
Line 2,045: Line 2,077:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Grilled Meat With Shiso Leaves.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Grilled Meat With Shiso Leaves.png]]
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,052: Line 2,084:
|
|
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tiramisu.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tiramisu.png]]
| Tiramisu  
|Tiramisu
|
|
|✔  
|✔
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔  
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,083: Line 2,115:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|Dystopia food
|Dystopia food  
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 2,123: Line 2,155:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
|Pie
| Pie
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,163: Line 2,195:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|Crepe
|Crepe
|✔
|✔  


|✔
|✔
Line 2,176: Line 2,208:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Kid's Lunch.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Kid's Lunch.png]]
|Kid's lunch
|Kid's lunch  
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,191: Line 2,223:
|Sukiyaki
|Sukiyaki
|✔
|✔
|✔  
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 2,203: Line 2,235:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Live Sashimi.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Live Sashimi.png]]
|Live sashimi
|Live sashimi
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 2,255: Line 2,287:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tsukimi Udon.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tsukimi Udon.png]]
|Tsukimi udon
|Tsukimi udon
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
Line 2,268: Line 2,300:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sushi.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sushi.png]]
|Sushi
|Sushi
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,282: Line 2,314:
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 2,308: Line 2,340:
|King parfait
|King parfait
|
|
| ✔
|✔
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,334: Line 2,366:


|Ramen
|Ramen
|✔
| ✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
Line 2,341: Line 2,373:
|
|
|
|
|✔  
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,347: Line 2,379:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|Holiday Meal
|Holiday Meal
|✔  
|✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,358: Line 2,390:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]  
|Delux snow putit cake
|Delux snow putit cake
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,368: Line 2,400:
|
|
|✔
|✔
| '''×'''
|'''×'''
|Milk, Gelatin
|Milk, Gelatin
|}
|}
Line 2,425: Line 2,457:
Since these creations belong to the milk category, they can be used as ingredients in dishes that use milk.  
Since these creations belong to the milk category, they can be used as ingredients in dishes that use milk.  


*For convenience, they are listed on the Cooking page, but the specifications are the same as for normal item crafting. If there are traits of the same type, the one with the higher positive value will be carried over to the creation.  
*For convenience, they are listed on the Cooking page, but the specifications are the same as for normal item crafting. If there are traits of the same type, the one with the higher positive value will be carried over to the creation.


*Ingredients made of inedible materials, such as Quartz Sand coffee beans, do not inherit food traits in the finished product.
*Ingredients made of inedible materials, such as Quartz Sand coffee beans, do not inherit food traits in the finished product.
Line 2,431: Line 2,463:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft
!1st
! 1st
!#
!#
!2nd
!2nd
Line 2,441: Line 2,473:
!Category
!Category
!Lv
!Lv
!Recipe/ Item
! Recipe/ Item
! Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|Bottle of Milk
|Bottle of Milk
Line 2,455: Line 2,487:
|Milk
|Milk
|1
|1
| Yowyn B1F
|Yowyn B1F
|Milk pot type design. Enhancement values, NPC names, etc. do not carry over.
|Milk pot type design. Enhancement values, NPC names, etc. do not carry over.
|-
|-
| Coffee  
| Coffee
|Coffee bean
|Coffee bean
|2
|2
Line 2,476: Line 2,508:
|-
|-
|Cappuccino
|Cappuccino
|Coffee bean  
|Coffee bean
|2
|2
| Milk (brown pot)
|Milk (brown pot)
Bottle of Milk
Bottle of Milk
| 2
|2
|Sugar
|Sugar
Honey
Honey
|1
| 1
|
|
|
|
|Milk
|Milk
|12
|12
|Initially learned
| Initially learned
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.2, Never Decay
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.2, Never Decay
|-
|-
|Hot cocoa
|Hot cocoa
|Palulu
|Palulu
| 2
|2
|Milk (brown pot)
|Milk (brown pot)
Bottle of Milk
Bottle of Milk
|2
|2
|Sugar
| Sugar
Honey
Honey
|2
|2
Line 2,515: Line 2,547:
|Sugar
|Sugar
Honey
Honey
|1
| 1
|
|
|
|
|Milk
|Milk
|25
| 25
|
|
| Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.3, Never Decay
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.3, Never Decay
|}
|}


=== Cutting boad===
===Cutting boad===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Craft
!Craft
!1st
!1st
! #
!#
!Category
!Category  
!Lv
!Lv
!Recipe/ Item
!Recipe/ Item
!Notes  
!Notes
|-
|-
|Slices of Fish x3
|Slices of Fish x3
Line 2,576: Line 2,608:
{| class="wikitable “wikitable”"  
{| class="wikitable “wikitable”"  
|-  
|-  
!Not applicable!!Examples
!Not applicable!!Examples  
!Notes
!Notes
|-  
|-  
| Dishes|| Soft and fluffy bread,  snow putit mochi etc.||Rotten but not fermented.
|Dishes||Soft and fluffy bread,  snow putit mochi etc.||Rotten but not fermented.
|-  
|-  
|Resources
|Resources
Line 2,585: Line 2,617:
|
|
|-  
|-  
|Products of fermentation|| Cheese, jerky||In case you change the material with a raw material kit, you can make it rot again.
|Products of fermentation||Cheese, jerky||In case you change the material with a raw material kit, you can make it rot again.
|-
|-
|Food with "It cannot be processed"
|Food with "It cannot be processed"
Line 2,604: Line 2,636:
|-  
|-  
|Kibble
|Kibble
|millstone
| millstone
|corpse/fish+bark
|corpse/fish+bark
|
|
Line 2,623: Line 2,655:
sun-dried rack  
sun-dried rack  
|fermentable foods
|fermentable foods
| DEX value is always -2
|DEX value is always -2
|}
|}


====Rice and Dough (flour, noodles, powdered medicine, etc.)====
====Rice and Dough (flour, noodles, powdered medicine, etc.)====
{| class="wikitable “wikitable" mw-collapsible Food”  
{| class="wikitable “wikitable" mw-collapsible Food”  
!Image
!Image  
! class="“sortable”" |Grain/Dough
! class="“sortable”" |Grain/Dough
! class="“unsortable”" |recipe (millstone)
! class="“unsortable”" |recipe (millstone)
Line 2,660: Line 2,692:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pot_of_Noodle.png| center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pot_of_Noodle.png| center]]
|Noodle
|Noodle
| Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Salt
|Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Salt
|
|
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Crim_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Crim_Powder.png|center]]
| Crim Powder
|Crim Powder
|Crim + Nuts
|Crim + Nuts  
|
|
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of _Bone_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of _Bone_Powder.png|center]]
|Bone Powder
| Bone Powder
|Bone + Bone  
|Bone + Bone
|
|
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Red_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Red_Powder.png|center]]
|Red Powder
| Red Powder
|Red Herb + Red Herb
| Red Herb + Red Herb
|
|
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Blue_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Blue_Powder.png|center]]
|Blue powder
|Blue powder
|Blue herb + Blue herb
| Blue herb + Blue herb
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 2,693: Line 2,725:
For food with [Aphrodisiac Mix], [Bug Mix] or [Adam] trait, the number created is always one.  
For food with [Aphrodisiac Mix], [Bug Mix] or [Adam] trait, the number created is always one.  
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Seasoning
!Seasoning  
!Processor
!Processor
!Recipe
!Recipe  
!#
! #
!Note
!Note
|-
|-
1,721

edits