9,859
edits
m (added some missing sprites and added a bit more info about gould's acquisition) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Silvercat Ball) |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Silvercat_Ball.png]] | |||
|★Silvercat Ball | |||
|Item | |||
|Capture the [[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Silver Cat|Silvercat]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] (Recipe) | |||
[[Elin:Creating|Crafting]] from Cooker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Great_Horn_of_Minotaur.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Great_Horn_of_Minotaur.png]] | ||