Jump to content

Elin:Instruments: Difference between revisions

m
Added a Sax
m (List all instruments that grant bonuses to music skill)
m (Added a Sax)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 144: Line 144:
|Gold
|Gold
|6.3s
|6.3s
|
|Taps - Composer Unknown
|
|-
|Sax
|It makes your performance better. (3)
|Gold
|3.9s
|
|
|Taps - Composer Unknown
|Taps - Composer Unknown
Line 154: Line 162:
|[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue
|[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue
|24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin
|24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin
|
|-
|Drum
|It makes your performance better. (3)
|Bronze
|25.0s
|
|Festival Music
|
|
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 189:
|[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]]
|[[Elin:Nefu Village|Nefu Village]]
|Wooden gong sound
|Wooden gong sound
|
|-
|Koto
|
|Oak
|2.2s
|
|Sakura Sakura - Composer Unknown
|
|
|-
|-