9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Prefixes and Quality: Changed prefixes to tags to match in-game notation. Added description for Hammer Of Plainness.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Generator: solar panel) |
||
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| An orthodox wind turbine generator. | | An orthodox wind turbine generator. | ||
|- | |||
|solar panel | |||
|50 | |||
|Not needed | |||
|N/A | |||
|For now, it generates electricity even without sunlight. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||