9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Overview: Added specifications regarding item delivery) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Harvest: Added Red pepper) |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|6.6 | |6.6 | ||
|8.1 | |8.1 | ||
|- | |||
|Red pepper | |||
|1-2 | |||
|0.1 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|0.3 | |||
|0.6 | |||
|0.8 | |||
|1.2 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2.5 | |||
|3.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||