9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Vendor List: Create an “Investment” column detailing whether investment in the store is possible and whether the product lineup varies based on the town’s size.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Vendor List: Shops in Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Cannot | |Cannot | ||
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | |[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Bambi|Bambi]] | |||
|Seasnings | |||
|Curries | |||
| | |||
|Orens | |||
|Cannot | |||
|[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Seeker|Seeker]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Seeker|Seeker]] | ||
| Line 288: | Line 296: | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Both | |Both | ||
|Tinker's Camp, Yowyn, Port Kapul, Mysilia, Palmia, Lumiest, Merchant's Guild | |Tinker's Camp, Yowyn, Port Kapul, Mysilia, Palmia, Lumiest, Merchant's Guild, Souvenir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| Line 315: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Souvenir Shop | |Souvenir Shop | ||
| | |Souvenirs | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Both | |Both | ||
|Olvina, Lumiest. Specwing | |Olvina, Lumiest. Specwing, Doga Ruins Camp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furniture Shop | |Furniture Shop | ||
| Line 405: | Line 413: | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Both | |Both | ||
|Port Kapul, Derphy, Fortune Bell | |Port Kapul, Derphy, Fortune Bell, Doga Ruins Camp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon | ||
| Line 511: | Line 519: | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Cannot | |Cannot | ||
|Derphy, Mysilia, Yowyn, Fortune Bell | |Derphy, Mysilia, Yowyn, Fortune Bell, Doga Ruins Camp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slave Merchant | |Slave Merchant | ||
| Line 527: | Line 535: | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Cannot | |Cannot | ||
|Derphy, Olvina, Mysilia, Willow, Yowyn, Palmia, Lumiest, Noyel, Merchants Guild | |Derphy, Olvina, Mysilia, Willow, Yowyn, Palmia, Lumiest, Noyel, Merchants Guild, Doga Ruins Camp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banker | |Banker | ||