Jump to content

Elin:Vendors: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Vendor List: Shops in Doga Ruins Camp
m (→‎Vendor List: Create an “Investment” column detailing whether investment in the store is possible and whether the product lineup varies based on the town’s size.)
m (→‎Vendor List: Shops in Doga Ruins Camp)
Line 153: Line 153:
|Cannot
|Cannot
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]]
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Bambi|Bambi]]
|Seasnings
|Curries
|
|Orens
|Cannot
|[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Seeker|Seeker]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Seeker|Seeker]]
Line 288: Line 296:
|Orens
|Orens
|Both
|Both
|Tinker's Camp, Yowyn, Port Kapul, Mysilia, Palmia, Lumiest, Merchant's Guild
|Tinker's Camp, Yowyn, Port Kapul, Mysilia, Palmia, Lumiest, Merchant's Guild, Souvenir
|-
|-
|Mage
|Mage
Line 315: Line 323:
|-
|-
|Souvenir Shop
|Souvenir Shop
|Wooden Figure
|Souvenirs
|
|
|
|
|Orens
|Orens
|Both
|Both
|Olvina, Lumiest. Specwing
|Olvina, Lumiest. Specwing, Doga Ruins Camp
|-
|-
|Furniture Shop
|Furniture Shop
Line 405: Line 413:
|Orens
|Orens
|Both
|Both
|Port Kapul, Derphy, Fortune Bell
|Port Kapul, Derphy, Fortune Bell, Doga Ruins Camp
|-
|-
|Weapon
|Weapon
Line 511: Line 519:
|Orens
|Orens
|Cannot
|Cannot
|Derphy, Mysilia, Yowyn, Fortune Bell
|Derphy, Mysilia, Yowyn, Fortune Bell, Doga Ruins Camp
|-
|-
|Slave Merchant
|Slave Merchant
Line 527: Line 535:
|Orens
|Orens
|Cannot
|Cannot
|Derphy, Olvina, Mysilia, Willow, Yowyn, Palmia, Lumiest, Noyel, Merchants Guild
|Derphy, Olvina, Mysilia, Willow, Yowyn, Palmia, Lumiest, Noyel, Merchants Guild, Doga Ruins Camp
|-
|-
|Banker
|Banker