Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Scrolls: 《Great Little Sister Migration》
m (updated where winds rest namechange)
m (→‎Scrolls: 《Great Little Sister Migration》)
Line 248: Line 248:
|N/A
|N/A
|Often sold at seasonal festivals  
|Often sold at seasonal festivals  
|-
|《Great Little Sister  Migration》
|Half of the Little Sisters in Little Garden disappear, and the map's influence increases by the same number as those that vanished.
The vanished Little Sisters do not drop items.
|N/A
|N/A
|Obtained at [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|★Younger sister's diary
|★Younger sister's diary