9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Gilbert gained Strength of Earth feat.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Acquired through other than Feat Points: Good / Evil Feat) |
||
| Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|Using ★Elixir of Eternal Youth | |Using ★Elixir of Eternal Youth | ||
Can be removed by using the cursed ★Elixir of Eternal Youth. | Can be removed by using the cursed ★Elixir of Eternal Youth. | ||
|- | |||
|Good | |||
|''You are good.'' | |||
|Increased spawn rate of shrines and statues, Increased spawn rate of certain monsters, Certain monsters become friendly (See '''[[Elin:Karma|Karma]]''' for details) | |||
|Gained with low probability while sleeping if Karma is 80 or higher | |||
Lost if sleeping with lower Karma | |||
|- | |||
|Evil | |||
|''You are evil.'' | |||
|Increased spawn rate of elite monsters, Certain monsters become hostile (See '''[[Elin:Karma|Karma]]''' for details) | |||
|Gained with low probability while sleeping if Karma is -80 or lower. | |||
Lost if sleeping with higher Karma | |||
|} | |} | ||