Jump to content

Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Eye Mask
m (Added Turtle Shell. Tower Shield and Knight Shield enchantments have been swapped.)
m (Eye Mask)
Line 122: Line 122:
|Rare Drop from Turtle
|Rare Drop from Turtle
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |Head
| rowspan="20" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 222: Line 222:
|Rune Vessel[*]
|Rune Vessel[*]
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|Eye Mask
|0.1
|2,000
|
|
|0
|0
|Rune Vessel[*], Eye of mind
|Craftable with the accessory table, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
|Runic hat
|Runic hat