Jump to content

Elin:Dye: Difference between revisions

m
added blood
m (Item and object dyes can be reset using the ★Brush of Bleaching obtainable from ecopo Merchant.)
m (added blood)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Dye}}
Dyes are items that change the color of items.
Dyes are items that change the color of items.


Line 11: Line 13:
When dismantled, the item becomes an empty bottle made of the color(material).
When dismantled, the item becomes an empty bottle made of the color(material).


The color is subjective. Also, the price is the price when the negotiation skill is 1.
The color is subjective.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!ID!!Name!!Category!!Color!!Main color!!Sub color!!Brightness!!Cost!!Note
!ID!!Name!!Category!!Color!!Main color!!Sub color!!Brightness!!Note
|-
|-
|4||mud||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#542B07;" | || style="background-color:#734B38;" | ||202||83||
|4||mud||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#542B07;" | || style="background-color:#734B38;" | ||202||
|-
|-
|8||sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#AF9A7E;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||618||74||
|8||sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#AF9A7E;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||618||
|-
|-
|22||quartz sand||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | || style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | ||647||87||
|22||quartz sand||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | || style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | ||647||
|-
|-
|45||soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#7B521F;" | || style="background-color:#8B5624;" | ||348||83||
|45||soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#7B521F;" | || style="background-color:#8B5624;" | ||348||
|-
|-
|46||forest soil||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#6F7486;" | || style="background-color:#6F7486;" | ||459||83||
|46||forest soil||soil ||Gray|| style="background-color:#6F7486;" | || style="background-color:#6F7486;" | ||459||
|-
|-
|47||deep soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#7A401F;" | || style="background-color:#432222;" | ||306||83||
|47||deep soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#7A401F;" | || style="background-color:#432222;" | ||306 ||
|-
|-
|48||snow||soil||White|| style="background-color:#F0F0F0;" | || style="background-color:#EEEEEE;" | ||943||83||
|48||snow||soil||White|| style="background-color:#F0F0F0;" | || style="background-color:#EEEEEE;" | ||943||
|-
|-
|58||Pale soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#846B5C;" | || style="background-color:#DDC550;" | ||444||83||
|58||Pale soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#846B5C;" | || style="background-color:#DDC550;" | ||444||
|-
|-
|64||mystic soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#89615C;" | || style="background-color:#89625C;" | ||426||83||
|64||mystic soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#89615C;" | || style="background-color:#89625C;" | ||426||
|-
|-
|79||blue soil||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#4B597F;" | || style="background-color:#52628E;" | ||350||83||
|79||blue soil||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#4B597F;" | || style="background-color:#52628E;" | ||350||
|-
|-
|82||ash||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | || style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | ||311||83||
|82|| ash||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | || style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | ||311||
|-
|-
|83||red soil||soil||Red|| style="background-color:#92402E;" | || style="background-color:#892A32;" | ||340||83||
|83||red soil||soil||Red|| style="background-color:#92402E;" | || style="background-color:#892A32;" | ||340||
|-
|-
|86||Light soil||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#B7895B;" | || style="background-color:#B7895B;" | ||570||83||
|86||Light soil||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#B7895B;" | || style="background-color:#B7895B;" | ||570||
|-
|-
|87||yellow soil||soil||Yellow|| style="background-color:#AF9541;" | || style="background-color:#B09541;" | ||578||83||
|87||yellow soil||soil||Yellow|| style="background-color:#AF9541;" | || style="background-color:#B09541;" | ||578||
|-
|-
|90||white sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#A8A299;" | || style="background-color:#FFF3D5;" | ||639||74||
|90||white sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#A8A299;" | || style="background-color:#FFF3D5;" | ||639||
|-
|-
|97||sea sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978674;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||538||74||
|97||sea sand||soil|| Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978674;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||538||
|-
|-
|3||granite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#817965;" | || style="background-color:#928B77;" | ||476||78||
|3||granite||rock ||Gray|| style="background-color:#817965;" | || style="background-color:#928B77;" | ||476||
|-
|-
|49||limestone||rock||Light Blue|| style="background-color:#95A3B2;" | || style="background-color:#989BA1;" | ||629||99||
|49||limestone||rock||Light Blue|| style="background-color:#95A3B2;" | || style="background-color:#989BA1;" | ||629||
|-
|-
|50||marble||rock||White|| style="background-color:#B9B9B9;" | || style="background-color:#E9E9E9;" | ||726||132||
|50||marble||rock||White|| style="background-color:#B9B9B9;" | || style="background-color:#E9E9E9;" | || 726 ||
|-
|-
|51||basalt||rock||Black|| style="background-color:#302E2B;" | || style="background-color:#5B5B5B;" | ||182||95||
|51||basalt||rock||Black|| style="background-color:#302E2B;" | || style="background-color:#5B5B5B;" | ||182||
|-
|-
|52||slate||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | ||369||107||
|52||slate||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | ||369||
|-
|-
|53||silt||rock||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#CEAE8B;" | || style="background-color:#A38585;" | ||706||91||
| 53||silt||rock||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#CEAE8B;" | || style="background-color:#A38585;" | ||706||
|-
|-
|54||diorite||rock||Dark green|| style="background-color:#5B716A;" | || style="background-color:#5B716A;" | ||414||91||
| 54||diorite||rock||Dark green|| style="background-color:#5B716A;" | || style="background-color:#5B716A;" | ||414||
|-
|-
|56||phyllite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#848777;" | || style="background-color:#768480;" | ||519||91||
| 56||phyllite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#848777;" | || style="background-color:#768480;" | ||519||
|-
|-
|61||ice||rock||Blue|| style="background-color:#61A7B4;" | || style="background-color:#A8B6DA;" | ||581||74||
|61||ice ||rock||Blue|| style="background-color:#61A7B4;" | || style="background-color:#A8B6DA;" | ||581||
|-
|-
|2||iron||ore||White|| style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | || style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | ||615||103||
|2||iron||ore||White|| style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | || style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | ||615||
|-
|-
|14||copper||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#9F5D59;" | || style="background-color:#9E6159;" | ||442||87||
|14||copper||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#9F5D59;" | || style="background-color:#9E6159;" | ||442||
|-
|-
|15||bronze||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#D8906B;" | || style="background-color:#D8906B;" | ||633||91||
|15||bronze||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#D8906B;" | || style="background-color:#D8906B;" | ||633||
|-
|-
|17||chromite||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#595959;" | || style="background-color:#595959;" | ||349||137||
|17||chromite||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#595959;" | || style="background-color:#595959;" | ||349||
|-
|-
|20||steel||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | || style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | ||730||124||
|20||steel||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | || style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | ||730||
|-
|-
|29||adamantite||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#436D99;" | || style="background-color:#436D99;" | ||400||215||
|29||adamantite||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#436D99;" | || style="background-color:#436D99;" | ||400||
|-
|-
|38||meteorite||ore||purple|| style="background-color:#755D74;" | || style="background-color:#755D74;" | ||406||211||
|38||meteorite||ore||purple|| style="background-color:#755D74;" | || style="background-color:#755D74;" | ||406||
|-
|-
|55||obsidian||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#212121;" | || style="background-color:#3C3C3C;" | ||132||107||
|55||obsidian||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#212121;" | || style="background-color:#3C3C3C;" | ||132||
|-
|-
|68||mithril||ore||Light purple|| style="background-color:#ADA4D3;" | || style="background-color:#AEA5D4;" | ||677||215||
|68 || mithril||ore||Light purple|| style="background-color:#ADA4D3;" | || style="background-color:#AEA5D4;" | ||677||
|-
|-
|78||plastic||ore||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||91||
| 78||plastic||ore||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||
|-
|-
|12||gold||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#FF9C00;" | || style="background-color:#FFB600;" | ||659||207||
|12||gold||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#FF9C00;" | || style="background-color:#FFB600;" | ||659||
|-
|-
|13||silver||gem||White|| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | || style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | ||1000||132||Whitest/brightest
|13||silver||gem|| White|| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | || style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | ||1000||Whitest/brightest
|-
|-
|18||diamond||gem||White|| style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||830||265||
| 18||diamond||gem||White|| style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||830||
|-
|-
|19||rubynus||gem||Red|| style="background-color:#AF3026;" | || style="background-color:#A33232;" | ||335||241||
|19|| rubynus||gem||Red|| style="background-color:#AF3026;" | || style="background-color:#A33232;" | ||335||
|-
|-
|26||pearl||gem||Light purple|| style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | || style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | ||827||157||
|26||pearl||gem||Light purple|| style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | || style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | ||827||
|-
|-
|27||emerald||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#00DF43;" | || style="background-color:#44DF92;" | ||545||174||
|27||emerald||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#00DF43;" | || style="background-color:#44DF92;" | ||545||
|-
|-
|28||cobalt||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#465DD3;" | || style="background-color:#465DD3;" | ||393||103||
|28||cobalt||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#465DD3;" | || style="background-color:#465DD3;" | ||393||
|-
|-
|30||sapphire||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#0048FF;" | || style="background-color:#2851B6;" | ||281||157||
|30||sapphire||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#0048FF;" | || style="background-color:#2851B6;" | ||281||
|-
|-
|31||topaz||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#EE9B00;" | || style="background-color:#FFC285;" | ||637||157||
|31||topaz||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#EE9B00;" | || style="background-color:#FFC285;" | ||637||
|-
|-
|32||aquamarine||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | || style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | ||796||157||
|32||aquamarine||gem ||Blue|| style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | || style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | ||796||
|-
|-
|33||opal||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#53A582;" | || style="background-color:#53A582;" | ||538||145||
|33||opal||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#53A582;" | || style="background-color:#53A582;" | ||538||
|-
|-
|35||onyx||gem||Black|| style="background-color:#434343;" | || style="background-color:#434343;" | ||264||107||
|35||onyx||gem||Black|| style="background-color:#434343;" | || style="background-color:#434343;" | || 264||
|-
|-
|36||lapis lazuli||gem||violet|| style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | || style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | ||343||116||
|36||lapis lazuli||gem||violet|| style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | || style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | ||343||
|-
|-
|37||turquoise||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | || style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | ||628||132||
|37||turquoise||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | || style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | ||628||
|-
|-
|39||platinum||gem||White|| style="background-color:#DADADA;" | || style="background-color:#DADADA;" | ||858||166||
|39||platinum||gem||White|| style="background-color:#DADADA;" | || style="background-color:#DADADA;" | ||858||
|-
|104
|amber
|gem
|Orange
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|21||coral||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#DAD287;" | || style="background-color:#DAD287;" | ||801||95||
|21||coral||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#DAD287;" | || style="background-color:#DAD287;" | ||801||
|-
|-
|40||bone||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#8C8366;" | || style="background-color:#898989;" | ||511||95||
|40||bone||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#8C8366;" | || style="background-color:#898989;" | ||511||
|-
|-
|23||crystal||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#99CADF;" | || style="background-color:#99CADF;" | ||744||116||
|23||crystal||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#99CADF;" | || style="background-color:#99CADF;" | ||744||
|-
|-
|16||mica||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#839EC2;" | || style="background-color:#839EC2;" | ||606||103||
|16||mica ||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#839EC2;" | || style="background-color:#839EC2;" | ||606||
|-
|-
|34||jade||crystal||Green|| style="background-color:#2C9940;" | || style="background-color:#2C9940;" | ||435||112||
|34||jade ||crystal||Green|| style="background-color:#2C9940;" | || style="background-color:#2C9940;" | ||435||
|-
|-
|102
|102
Line 129: Line 140:
|crystal
|crystal
|Pink
|Pink
|
| style="background-color:#FF5DC8;" | || style="background-color:#FF5DC8;" | ||602||
|
|-
|
|99||amethyst ||crystal||violet|| style="background-color:#7866D6;" | || style="background-color:#446E9A;" | ||472||
|
|-
|
|69||titanium ||crystal||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || 632||
|-
|-
|99||amethyst||crystal ||violet|| style="background-color:#7866D6;" | || style="background-color:#446E9A;" | ||472||145||
|43||ether||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | || style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | ||578||
|-
|-
|69||titanium||crystal||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||199||
|5||grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#7D9265;" | || style="background-color:#83C56B;" | ||530||
|-
|-
|43||ether||crystal ||Blue|| style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | || style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | ||578||311||
|6||forest grass||grass||Green|| style="background-color:#59755B;" | || style="background-color:#2B8733;" | ||417||
|-
|-
|5||grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#7D9265;" | || style="background-color:#83C56B;" | ||530||72||
|7||deep grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#939966;" | || style="background-color:#C8FF5D;" | ||573||
|-
|-
|6||forest grass||grass||Green|| style="background-color:#59755B;" | || style="background-color:#2B8733;" | ||417||83||
| 62||straw||grass||Yellow|| style="background-color:#CE9045;" | || style="background-color:#B98E31;" | ||605||
|-
|-
|7||deep grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#939966;" | || style="background-color:#C8FF5D;" | ||573||83 ||
|65||mystic grass||grass||Blue|| style="background-color:#5F998B;" | || style="background-color:#47A438;" | ||528||
|-
|-
|62||straw||grass||Yellow|| style="background-color:#CE9045;" | || style="background-color:#B98E31;" | ||605||70||
|1||oak||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#734322;" | || style="background-color:#2C6329;" | ||306||
|-
|-
|65||mystic grass||grass||Blue|| style="background-color:#5F998B;" | || style="background-color:#47A438;" | ||528||83||
|11||acacia||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#7F5B21;" | || style="background-color:#44754F;" | ||375||
|-
|-
|1||oak||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#734322;" | || style="background-color:#2C6329;" | ||306||83||
|41||birch||wood||White|| style="background-color:#A8A8A8;" | || style="background-color:#86B459;" | ||660||
|-
|-
|11||acacia||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#7F5B21;" | || style="background-color:#44754F;" | ||375||83||
|44||pine||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58047;" | || style="background-color:#345627;" | ||559||
|-
|-
|41|| birch||wood||White|| style="background-color:#A8A8A8;" | || style="background-color:#86B459;" | ||660||83||
|59||mahogany||wood ||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#481D0B;" | || style="background-color:#376242;" | || 158||
|-
|-
|44||pine ||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58047;" | || style="background-color:#345627;" | ||559||83||
|60||rosewood||wood||Red|| style="background-color:#300C0C;" | || style="background-color:#437A1A;" | ||90|| Darkest
|-
|-
|59||mahogany||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#481D0B;" | || style="background-color:#376242;" | ||158||83||
|63||cedar||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#8D6037;" | || style="background-color:#4D712F;" | ||413||
|-
|-
|60||rosewood ||wood||Red|| style="background-color:#300C0C;" | || style="background-color:#437A1A;" | ||90||83||Darkest
|84 ||fir||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#925444;" | || style="background-color:#46995E;" | ||396||
|-
|-
|63||cedar||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#8D6037;" | || style="background-color:#4D712F;" | ||413||83||
| 85||palulu||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#695C2E;" | || style="background-color:#0CCC1A;" | ||358||
|-
|-
|84||fir||wood ||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#925444;" | || style="background-color:#46995E;" | ||396||83||
|92||willow||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#4C412E;" | || style="background-color:#6C713A;" | ||260||
|-
|-
|85||palulu||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#695C2E;" | || style="background-color:#0CCC1A;" | ||358||83||
|93||cherryblossom ||wood||Black|| style="background-color:#3C3B29;" | || style="background-color:#FFC1ED;" | ||226||
|-
|-
|92||willow||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#4C412E;" | || style="background-color:#6C713A;" | ||260||83||
|95||carbone|| wood||Black|| style="background-color:#2B2B2B;" | || style="background-color:#3E3E3E;" | ||169||
|-
|-
|93||cherryblossom||wood||Black|| style="background-color:#3C3B29;" | || style="background-color:#FFC1ED;" | ||226||83||
|96||poplar||wood|| Light brown|| style="background-color:#92897D;" | || style="background-color:#698B58;" | ||543||
|-
|-
|95||carbone|| wood||Black|| style="background-color:#2B2B2B;" | || style="background-color:#3E3E3E;" | ||169||83||
|98||bamboo||wood||Green|| style="background-color:#2A4334;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D2D;" | || 228||
|-
|-
|96||poplar|| wood||Light brown|| style="background-color:#92897D;" | || style="background-color:#698B58;" | ||543||83||
|100||Feywood||wood||blue|| style="background-color:#2B405E;" | || style="background-color:#605DFF;" | ||240||
|-
|-
|98|| bamboo|| wood||Green|| style="background-color:#2A4334;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D2D;" | ||228||83||
|101||Coralwood||wood||light pink|| style="background-color:#937286;" | || style="background-color:#DBD287;" | ||495||
|-
|-
|42||paper||fiber||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978E7F;" | || style="background-color:#C0BC9D;" | ||562||78||
|42||paper||fiber||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978E7F;" | || style="background-color:#C0BC9D;" | ||562||
|-
|-
|70||cotton||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#929292;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||575||74||
|70||cotton||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#929292;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||575||
|-
|-
|71||silk||fiber|| White|| style="background-color:#D8D8D7;" | || style="background-color:#D9D8D7;" | ||848||128||
|71 ||silk||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#D8D8D7;" | || style="background-color:#D9D8D7;" | ||848||
|-
|-
|73||cashmere||fiber||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#714430;" | || style="background-color:#C59D64;" | ||312||174||
|73||cashmere||fiber||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#714430;" | || style="background-color:#C59D64;" | ||312||
|-
|-
|74||zylon||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#555C80;" | || style="background-color:#555D80;" | ||370||132||
|74||zylon||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#555C80;" | || style="background-color:#555D80;" | ||370||
|-
|-
|75||spirit cloth||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#726690;" | || style="background-color:#70E8FF;" | ||436||191||
|75||spirit cloth||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#726690;" | || style="background-color:#70E8FF;" | ||436||
|-
|-
|76||dawn cloth||fiber||Blue|| style="background-color:#334B6C;" | || style="background-color:#344C6C;" | ||283||232 ||
|76||dawn cloth||fiber||Blue|| style="background-color:#334B6C;" | || style="background-color:#344C6C;" | || 283||
|-
|-
|80||wool||fiber ||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58D63;" | || style="background-color:#D4AA8B;" | ||601||107||
|80||wool||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58D63;" | || style="background-color:#D4AA8B;" | ||601||
|-
|-
|81||spider silk ||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#C07CB7;" | || style="background-color:#C07CB8;" | ||594||141||
|81||spider silk||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#C07CB7;" | || style="background-color:#C07CB8;" | ||594||
|-
|-
|91|| hemp||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C78B66;" | || style="background-color:#C88B67;" | ||600||78||
|91||hemp||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C78B66;" | || style="background-color:#C88B67;" | ||600||
|-
|-
|24||hide||skin||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#957560;" | || style="background-color:#957560;" | ||487||103||
|24||hide||skin||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#957560;" | || style="background-color:#957560;" | ||487||
|-
|-
|25||dragon scale||skin||Green|| style="background-color:#4C7859;" | || style="background-color:#4C7859;" | ||406||211||
|25|| dragon scale||skin||Green|| style="background-color:#4C7859;" | || style="background-color:#4C7859;" | ||406||
|-
|-
|72||scale||skin||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#88AD5A;" | || style="background-color:#89AD5B;" | ||599||103||
|72||scale||skin||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#88AD5A;" | || style="background-color:#89AD5B;" | ||599||
|-
|-
|77||griffon scale||skin||Blue|| style="background-color:#46B3B4;" | || style="background-color:#47B3B4;" | ||576||191||
|77||griffon scale||skin||Blue|| style="background-color:#46B3B4;" | || style="background-color:#47B3B4;" | ||576||
|-
|-
|9||jelly||organic||Blue|| style="background-color:#297890;" | || style="background-color:#2F9AA1;" | ||390||91||
|9||jelly||organic||Blue|| style="background-color:#297890;" | || style="background-color:#2F9AA1;" | ||390||
|-
|-
|10||raw food||organic||Red|| style="background-color:#A14034;" | || style="background-color:#891A1A;" | ||360||83||
|10||raw food||organic||Red|| style="background-color:#A14034;" | || style="background-color:#891A1A;" | ||360||
|-
|-
|94||processed food||organic||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||631||83||
|94||processed food||organic||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||631||
|-
|-
|57||hot spring water|| water||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A88D73;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||573||83||
|57||hot spring water||water||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A88D73;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||573||
|-
|-
|66||water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#557E95;" | || style="background-color:#DF0000;" | ||457||83||
|66||water||water|| Blue|| style="background-color:#557E95;" | || style="background-color:#DF0000;" | ||457||
|-
|-
|67||fresh water ||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#A1B9B7;" | || style="background-color:#23484F;" | ||698||83||
| 67||fresh water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#A1B9B7;" | || style="background-color:#23484F;" | ||698||
|-
|-
|88||sea water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#426F99;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||402||83||Colors can be freely changed from the '''[[Elin:Utility#Boards|map board]]'''.
|88||sea water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#426F99;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||402||Colors can be freely changed from the '''[[Elin:Utility#Boards|map board]]'''.
|-
|-
|89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||83||
|89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||
|-
|-
|103
|103
Line 227: Line 238:
|water
|water
|White
|White
| style="background-color:#FFE9E1;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||936||
|-
|105
|magma
|water
|Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|106
|blood
|water
|Red
|
|
|
|
Line 233: Line 258:
|
|
|-
|-
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||83||Blackest
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||Blackest
|}
|}