9,860
edits
m (updated where winds rest namechange) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Precious Objects in the recent update) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]] | |[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|★Gould's piano | |||
|Instrument | |||
|Get the audience drunk and keep them hooked on the performance | |||
| | |||
|Tips outside of party venues and user maps | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Wind_Sword_Mound.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Wind_Sword_Mound.png]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 110: | ||
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Little_Ball.png]] | ||
| | |★Little capture ball | ||
| | |Item | ||
| | |Capture the [[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Little Sister|Little Sister]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Great_Horn_of_Minotaur.png]] | |||
|★Great horn of Minotaur | |||
|Resource | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home Quest]] Event Item | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|『Ungogo』]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Duponne_Capture_Ball.png]] | |||
|★Duponne capture ball | |||
|Item | |||
|Capture the [[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Duponne|Duponne]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|★Statue of Lulwy | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3x3-sized giant decorative item | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Storage_Chest.png]] | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Storage_Chest.png]] | ||
| Line 116: | Line 144: | ||
|A chest that can store a large number of items. | |A chest that can store a large number of items. | ||
|[[Elin:Main Quest|Main quest]], [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |[[Elin:Main Quest|Main quest]], [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bag_of_Holding.png]] | |||
|★Bag of Holding | |||
|Container | |||
|Reduces the weight of the contents in the bag to 3/4. | |||
|A mysterious bag that makes its contents lighter. | |||
|Subquest [[Elin:Sub Quest|“Seeking the Legendary Bag!”]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]] | ||
| Line 221: | Line 256: | ||
| | | | ||
|★Fortune Drum | |★Fortune Drum | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Hammer_of_Plainness.png]] | |||
|★Hammer of Plainness | |||
|Tool | |||
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Deed.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Deed.png]] | ||