Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions

m
Added Map board and teleporter
m (Updated capacity, weight, and price of wagons)
m (Added Map board and teleporter)
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|Kitten Bank
|Kitten Bank
|1
|
|-
|Map Board
|1
|1
|
|
Line 101: Line 105:
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|0
|0
|Test Item
|-
|Teleporter
|30
|Test Item
|Test Item
|-
|-