9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated capacity, weight, and price of wagons) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Map board and teleporter) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kitten Bank | |Kitten Bank | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Map Board | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |★Starweaver's Moongate | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Test Item | |||
|- | |||
|Teleporter | |||
|30 | |||
|Test Item | |Test Item | ||
|- | |- | ||