Jump to content

Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: Axe of Destruction and its replica have been removed.
m (→‎Services: Spellbook of spear of the moonlit night)
m (→‎Services: Axe of Destruction and its replica have been removed.)
Line 71: Line 71:
|Ally
|Ally
|25
|25
|-
|★[[Elin:Axe of Destruction|Axe of Destruction]]
|1
|Axe
|24
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
|★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
Line 196: Line 190:
|✓
|✓
|Mace
|Mace
|3
|-
|★[[Elin:Axe of Destruction#Replica|Axe of Destruction(Replica)]]
|1
|✓
|Axe
|3
|3
|-
|-