9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (A large number of items that were “somewhere” have been deleted.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Added Kill Kill Piano. Performance under investigation. Instrument element effects described.) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Al'ud|★Al'ud]] | |[[Elin:Al'ud|★Al'ud]] | ||
|Can be equipped as a shield (but While equipped, it cannot be used as an instrument | |Can be equipped as a shield (but While equipped, it cannot be used as an instrument.) | ||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
|2.8s | |2.8s | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Arranged from "Un Dia de Noviembre" by L. Brouwer | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Arranged from "Un Dia de Noviembre" by L. Brouwer | ||
|See individual page for detailed spec as a shield. | |See individual page for detailed spec as a shield. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Gould's Piano|★Gould's Piano]] | |||
| | |||
|Obsidian | |||
| | |||
|A rare tip | |||
|Goldberg Variations, Aria - Bach | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Kill kill piano|★Kill kill piano]] | |||
| | |||
|Gold | |||
| | |||
|A rare tip | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Piano | |Piano | ||
| Line 68: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mic | |Mic | ||
|It makes your performance better. [*] | |It makes your performance better. [*](No effect) | ||
It is suitable for throwing. | It is suitable for throwing. | ||
|Iron | |Iron | ||
| Line 95: | Line 111: | ||
| Panty | | Panty | ||
|It is suitable for throwing. | |It is suitable for throwing. | ||
Additional Mind damage [***] | Additional Mind damage [***], Put audience in confusion or sleep | ||
|Silk | |Silk | ||
|0.5s | |0.5s | ||
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]] | |[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]Guaranteed spawn in Lumiest Graveyard | ||
|Violin Partita No.2 ~Chaconne - Bach | |Violin Partita No.2 ~Chaconne - Bach | ||
|High selling price. | |High selling price. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Violin | |Violin | ||
| Line 115: | Line 130: | ||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
|2.5s | |2.5s | ||
|[[Elin:Merchant's Guild|Merchant's Guild]] | |[[Elin:Merchant's Guild|Merchant's Guild]]Guaranteed spawn in The Place Where Winds Rest, located east of Mysilia | ||
|Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: I. Prelude - Bach | |Cello Suite No. 1 in G Major, BWV 1007: I. Prelude - Bach | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trumpet | |Trumpet | ||
| Line 145: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden gong | |Wooden gong | ||
|It makes your performance better. [*] | |It makes your performance better. [*](No effect) | ||
It is suitable for throwing. | It is suitable for throwing. | ||
| Line 179: | Line 194: | ||
|A special message is played during the performance. | |A special message is played during the performance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Stradivarius | ||
| | | | ||
|Rosewood | |Rosewood | ||
| Line 185: | Line 200: | ||
| | | | ||
|Furusato | |Furusato | ||
|Unimplemented | |Unimplemented | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||